Galerie der Hoëghede

Jaor

Hoeëgheid

Ierste Adjudant

Tweede Adjudant

2023

Vera I Tax

Emmy Duckers

Nina Bellen

2021 en 2022

Corona jaren

2020

Rick I Lemmen

Bart Crijnen

Joey Nieuwenhuis

2019

Maikel I van de Besselaar

Andries van der Wiel

Robert Gatzen

2018

Baer I

Pim

Delano

2017

Björn I Faassen

Clem van Koll

Bart van Betteray

2016

Rob I Knops

Marlon Schouren

Ferry Steegs

2015

Mark I Ottenheim

Ron van Crooij

Teun Henderiks

2014

Dave I Romanesco

Björn Faassen

Eric Kuijpers

2013

Roy I Huijs

Ben Westheim

Ron Gielen

2012

Martijn I Faessen

Davy Uijlings

Sander Faessen

2011

Ad I Lagerwey

Danny van Cleef

Joep Houben

2010

Michel I Hofmans

Paul Verheijen

Roland koch

2009

Leon II Romanesco

Rob Engelen

Gé Baur

2008

Leon I Meelkop

Ferry Stenebome

Peter Engelen

2007

Coen I Soeren

Marco Soeren

Tonny Curver

2006

Marcel I Driessen

Marco Driessen

Ad Sparidaans

2005

Sjeng I van de Boomen

Harry Burhene

John Dinnisen

2004

Louis II Burhenne

Wil van Zwamen

Hennie Faessen

2003

Bart I Sijbers

Frank Kerkhoff

Hans Sijbers

2002

Gé I Klaassen

Marco kuijs

Sjeng van de Boomen

2001

Jos II Slijpen

Wim van de Kieboom

Ad Lagerweij

2000

Huub III Driessen

Daan Meerts

Fer Stenebome

1999

Bert I van de Linde

Eef Henderikx

Leon Meelkop

1998

Marco I Henderiks

Ron Henderiks

Fred Henderiks

1997

Peter I Engelen

Twan Teeuwen

Leon Romanesco

1996

Marc I Duijf

Manfred Leppers

Frans Crommetuijn

1995

Huub II van Susteren

Rini van Susteren

Jan van Susteren

1994

Wim I van de Kieboom

Ruud Schutte

Wiel peeters

1993

Ton I Roulaux

Wil Riemsdijk

Paul Gaerardts

1992

Leo II Knapen

Marco Hendriks

Wiel Peeters

1991

Fred I Hendriks

John Kuijsters

Hay Repping

1990

Ron I Henderiks

Paul Gerardts

Meino Merx

1989

Jan IV Schutte

Ad Schaeffer

Wiel Theuerzeit

1988

René I Roulaux

Marco Hendriks

Fred Hendriks

1987

Wiel II Hermans

Peter Jacobs

Jan Poulissen

1986

Theo I Baggermans

Jos Baggermans

Peter Backus

1985

Huub I Maas

H. Niens

Frans Swertz

1984

Jan III Klaassen

Huub Maas

Ton Roulaux

1983

Sjaak I van de Boogaard

Hans van de Boogaard

Theo Baggermans

1982

Jan II Slijpen

Jan Klaassen

Frans Haamers

1981

Gerrit I ter Haar

Heinz Schoers

Tom Reinhoud

1980

Herm I Faessen

Wiel Hermans

Ger ter Haar

1979

Gradje I Robben

Cor van Ooijen

P. Collin

1978

Leo I Bosman

Hay van Houtum

Mat Bosman

1977

Louis I beulen

Wim Beulen

Sef Haan

1976

Jos I Haegens

Cor Horsten

Ger Aerts

1975

Peter I Koldijk

T. Creemers

J. Bavel

1974

Lauke I Derkx

Dicky Derkx

G. Steenkiste

1973

Frans I Weber

P. Burhenne

H. Hendrikx

1972

Hai I Slijpen

Jan Slijpen

Manny Bremmscheidt

1971

jan I Eekels

Hay Gerrits

Jan Roulaux

1970

Wiel I Falize

Don Frits

Jan Eekels