Prinsegalerie

 

Jaor Hoeëgheid Adjudant 1 Adjudant 2
       
1970 Wiel I, Falize Don Frits Jan Eekels
1971 Jan I, Eekels Hay Gerrits Jan Roulaux
1972 Hai Slijpen Jan Slijpen M. Brennscheidt
1973 Frans Weber P. Burhenne H. Hendrikx
1974 Lauke Derkx Dicky Derkx G Steenkiste
1975 Peter Koldijk T. Creemers J. Bavel
1976 Jos Haegens Cor Horsten Ger Aerts
1977 Louis I, Beulen Wil Beulen Sef Haan
1978 Leo Bosman Hay v. Houtum Mat Bosman
1979 Gradje Robben Cor v. Ooijen P. Collin
1980 Herm I, Faessen Wiel Hermans Ger ter Haar
1981 Gerrit I, ter Haar Heinz Schoers Tom Reinhoud
1982 Jan Slijpen Jan Klaassen rans. Haamers
1983 Sjaak v/d Boogaard Hans v/d Boogaard Theo Baggermans
1984 Jan Klaassen Huub Maas Ton Roulaux
1985 Huub Maas H. Niens Frans Swertz
1986 Theo I, Baggermans Jos Baggermans Peter Backus
1987 Wiel II, Hermans Peter Jacobs Jan Poulissen
1988 René I, Roulaux Marco Hendriks Fred Hendriks
1989 Jan II, Schutte A. Schaeffer Wiel Theuerzeit
1990 Ron I, Hendriks Paul Gerardts Meino Merx
1991 Fred I, Hendriks John Kuijsters Hay Repping
1992 Leo I, Knapen Marco Hendriks Wil Beulen
1993 Ton I, Roulaux Wil Riemsdijk Paul Gaerardts
1994 Wim I, v/d Kieboom Ruud Schutte Wiel Peeters
1995 Huub II, v. Susteren Rini v. Susteren Jan v. Susteren
1996 Marc I, Duijf Manfred Leppers Frans Crommetuijn
1997 Peter I, Engelen Twan Teeuwen Leon Romanesco
1998 Marco I, Hendriks Ron Hendriks Fred Hendriks
1999 Bert I, v/d Linde Eef Hendrikx Leon Meelkop
2000 Huub III, Driessen Daan Meerts Fer Stenebome
2001 Jos II, Slijpen Wim v/d Kieboom Ad Lagerweij
2002 I, Klaassen M. Kuijs S. v/d Boomen
2003 Bart I, Sijbers Frank Kerkhoff Hans Sijbers
2004 Louis II, Burhenne Wil v. Zwamen Hennie Faessen
2005 S v.d Boomen H. Burhenne J. Dinnisen
2006 Marcel I, Driessen M. Driessen Ad Sparidaans
2007 Coen I, Soeren Marco Soeren T. Curver
2008 Leon I, Meelkop Ferry Stenebome Peter Engelen
2009 Leon II, Romanesco Rob Engelen Gé Baur
2010 Michel I, Hofmans Paul Verheijen Roland Koch
2011 Ad I, Lagerwey Danny v. Cleef Joep Houben
2012 Martijn I, Faessen Davy Uijlings Sander Faessen
2013 Roy I, Huijs Ben Westheim Ron Gielen
2014 Dave I, Romanesco Björn Faassen Eric Kuijpers
2015 Mark I, Ottenheim Ron v. Crooij Teun Hendriks
2016 Rob I, Knops Marlon Schouren Ferry Steegs
2017 Björn I, Faassen Clem v. Koll Bart v. Betteray
2018 Barry I, Vervoort Pim Gruijters Delano Geijbels
2019 Maikel I, vd Besselaar Andries vd Wiel Robert Gatzen
2020 Rick I, Lemmen Bart Crijnen Joey Nieuwenhuis